STATION 1 >> ALL SPORT
02:00 CETATP TOURAUSTRALIAN OPEN WILD CARD PLAY-OFF SHENZHEN (CENTER COURT)
02:00 CETATP TOURAUSTRALIAN OPEN WILD CARD PLAY-OFF SHENZHEN (COURT 3)
03:30 CETJUDOJUDO GRAND SLAM TOKYO
03:30 CETJUDOJUDO GRAND SLAM TOKYO
05:00 CETITF WOMEN'SITF WOMEN'S - HUA HIN (COURT 1)
07:00 CETINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUEINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
07:00 CETINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUEINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
07:00 CETINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUEINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
07:00 CETINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUEINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
07:00 CETINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUEINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
07:20 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
07:20 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
07:20 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
07:20 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
07:20 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
07:30 CETBADMINTONMACAU OPEN GRAND PRIX
08:30 CETTABLE TENNISTT CUP
08:30 CETTABLE TENNISTT CUP
08:30 CETTABLE TENNISTT CUP
08:30 CETTABLE TENNISTT CUP
08:30 CETTABLE TENNISTT CUP
09:00 CETASIAN TOURPANASONIC OPEN INDIA
09:00 CETTABLE TENNIS2016 ITTF WORLD JUNIOR TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTH AFRICA (TABLE 1)
09:00 CETTABLE TENNIS2016 ITTF WORLD JUNIOR TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTH AFRICA (TABLE 2)
10:00 CETRUSSIA - VHLCHELMET CHELYABINSK - IZHEVSK
10:00 CETAUSTRALIAN BASEBALL LEAGUESYDNEY - PERTH
10:00 CETDIVINGWORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
10:00 CETTAEKWONDOUKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
10:00 CETTAEKWONDOUKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
10:00 CETTAEKWONDOUKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
10:30 CETNATIONAL BASKETBALL LEAGUEADELAIDE 36ERS VS PERTH WILDCATS
10:30 CETAUSTRALIAN BASEBALL LEAGUEBRISBANE - MELBOURNE
10:45 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGSKI CLASSICS SGAMBEDA
10:50 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR FC
10:50 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR FC
10:50 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR FC
10:50 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR FC
10:50 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR FC
11:00 CETFRIENDLY TOURNAMENTDA NANG - BANGU
11:00 CETMHLBELYE MEDVEDI - TYUMENSKY LEGION
11:00 CETITF MEN'SITF MEN'S - ALMERIA
11:00 CETJAPAN - BJ LEAGUEKYOTO - AKITA
11:00 CETRUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL BASKETBALL LEAGUESPARTAK PRIMORJE - MBA MOSCOW
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:15 CETPBASAN MIGUEL BEERMEN VS ALASKA ACES
11:15 CETPBASAN MIGUEL BEERMEN VS ALASKA ACES
11:30 CETWOMEN'S FOOTBALLKOREA DPR U20 VS FRANCE U20
11:30 CETKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUEHC RED STAR KUNLUN VS SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
12:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESOCCER AM PREVIEW SHOW!
12:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESOCCER AM PREVIEW SHOW!
12:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESOCCER AM PREVIEW SHOW!
12:00 CETASEAN BASKETBALL LEAGUESAIGON HEAT - SINGAPORE SLINGERS
12:00 CETEUROPEAN TOURALFRED DUNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP
12:00 CETBADMINTONYONEX WELSH INTERNATIONAL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12:00 CETINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSTURKEY W - KOSOVO W
12:30 CETJAPANESE J-LEAGUEURAWA RED DIAMONDS VS KASHIMA ANTLERS
12:30 CETJAPANESE J-LEAGUEURAWA RED DIAMONDS VS KASHIMA ANTLERS
12:30 CETJAPANESE J-LEAGUEURAWA RED DIAMONDS VS KASHIMA ANTLERS
12:45 CETBIATHLON WORLD CUPWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
12:45 CETBIATHLON WORLD CUPWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
12:45 CETBIATHLON WORLD CUPWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
12:55 CETSOUTH AFRICAN PSLSUPERSPORT UNITED VS ORLANDO PIRATES FC
13:00 CETENGLISH UNDER 18 PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER UNITED U18 VS MANCHESTER CITY U18
13:00 CETENGLISH UNDER 18 PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER UNITED U18 VS MANCHESTER CITY U18
13:00 CETMOLDOVA - DIVIZIA NATIONALACEADIR LUNGA - DINAMO-AUTO
13:00 CETRUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUECSKA MOSCOW VS FK URAL
13:00 CETTURKISH 1. LIGBANDIRMASPOR VS A. DEMIRSPOR
13:00 CETTURKISH SUPERLIGBASAKSEHIR - ANTALYASPOR
13:00 CETTURKISH SUPERLIGISTANBUL BB VS ANTALYASPOR
13:00 CETHOCKEY : UKRAINEKRYVBAS - DONBASS
13:00 CETVOLLEYBALLSTIINTA BACAU - SCM PITESTI
13:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUEKEMEROVO - SURGUT REGION
13:15 CETPORTUGUESE SEGUNDA LIGAPORTIMONENSE VS AC VISEU
13:15 CETPORTUGUESE SEGUNDA LIGAPORTIMONENSE VS AC VISEU
13:30 CETINTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY MATCHESINDONESIA VS VIET NAM
13:30 CETDARTS43RD WINMAU WORLD MASTERS DARTS
14:00 CETBOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUEZELJEZNICAR VS NK CELIK ZENICA
14:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEBBC FOOTBALL FOCUS
14:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESOCCER SATURDAY
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGA1. FC NURNBERG VS SV SANDHAUSEN
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGA1. FC NURNBERG VS SV SANDHAUSEN
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGA2. BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST / KONFERENZ
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGA2. BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST / KONFERENZ
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGATSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGATSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGATSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGATSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
14:00 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGATSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
14:00 CETSERBIA - SUPERLIGABACKA PALANKA - CUKARICKI
14:00 CETSERBIA - SUPERLIGAMLADOST - METALAC
14:00 CETSERBIA - SUPERLIGANOVI PAZAR - SPARTAK SUBOTICA
14:00 CETSERBIA - SUPERLIGARADNICKI NIS - BORAC CACAK
14:00 CETSERBIA - SUPERLIGARADNIK - RAD BELGRADE
14:00 CETSERBIA - SUPERLIGAVOJVODINA - NAPREDAK
14:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGAGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
14:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGAGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
14:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGAGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
14:00 CETUKRAINE - PREMIER LEAGUECHORNOMORETS ODESA - VOLYN LUTSK
14:00 CETUKRAINIAN PREMIER LEAGUEVORSKLA POLTAVA VS DYNAMO KYIV
14:00 CETRUSSIA - VHLKURHAN - NIZHNY TAGIL
14:00 CETRUSSIA - VHLORSK - TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
14:00 CETRUSSIA - VHLTYUMEN - PERM
14:00 CETITF MEN'SITF QATAR (COURT 1)
14:00 CETBONVER ZBLNYMBURK W - CHANCE U19 W
14:00 CETTURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUEBEST BALIKESIR BASKETBOL KULUBU VS BESIKTAS
14:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUENIZHIEVARTOVSK - DINAMO-LO
14:00 CETINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSBELARUS W - SWITZERLAND W
14:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
14:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
14:00 CETCROSS COUNTRY SKIINGWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
14:15 CETSCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUEMOTHERWELL FC VS CELTIC
14:15 CETSCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUEMOTHERWELL FC VS CELTIC
14:15 CETSCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUEMOTHERWELL FC VS CELTIC
14:15 CETSCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUEMOTHERWELL FC VS CELTIC
14:15 CETSCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUEMOTHERWELL FC VS CELTIC
14:15 CETLNFSMOVISTAR INTER FS VS SANTIAGO FUTSAL
14:15 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYBATH RUGBY VS SARACENS
14:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
14:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
14:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
14:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
14:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
14:30 CETENGLISH UNDER 18 PREMIER LEAGUELIVERPOOL U18 VS MIDDLESBROUGH U18
14:30 CETITF WOMEN'SITF WOMEN'S - CORDENONS (COURT 1)
14:40 CETUAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEDABBA ALFUJAIRAH VS AL-DHAFRA
14:45 CETUAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEAL-SHABAB VS AL-JAZIRA
14:45 CETZAMBIA SUPER LEAGUEMUFULIRA WANDERERS VS ZANACO
15:00 CETGREECE SUPER LEAGUEPLATANIAS VS PANIONIOS ATHENS
15:00 CETSLOVENIA PRVA LIGA TELEKOMNK CELJE VS HIT GORICA
15:00 CETKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUELADA - NIZHNY NOVGOROD
15:00 CETVTB LEAGUEBC KHIMKI VS AVTODOR SARATOV
15:00 CETVTB LEAGUEBC KHIMKI VS AVTODOR SARATOV
15:00 CETSQUASHBRITISH GRAND PRIX MANCHESTER
15:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUENOVOKUYBYISHEVSK - ORENBURG
15:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUEZENIT KAZAN - KRASNOYARSK
15:00 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUECHEKHOVSKIE MEDVEDI VS MONTPELLIER HB
15:00 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUECHEKHOVSKIE MEDVEDI VS MONTPELLIER HB
15:00 CETNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUPWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
15:00 CETNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUPWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
15:00 CETNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUPWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
15:00 CETNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUPWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
15:15 CETWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
15:30 CETINDIAN SUPER LEAGUEMUMBAI CITY FC VS DELHI DYNAMOS FC
15:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONCARRARESE - OLBIA
15:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONFONDI - ANDRIA
15:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONMELFI - MESSINA
15:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONMONOPOLI - TARANTO
15:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONPARMA - BESSANO
15:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONPISTOIESE VS RENATE
15:30 CETSOUTH AFRICAN PSLMAMELODI SUNDOWNS VS FREE STATE STARS
15:30 CETTURKISH 1. LIGMANISASPOR VS GAZIANTEP BB
15:30 CETOTHER EVENTS!GERMAN BUNDESLIGA ARCHERY
15:45 CETVOLLEYBALLBELCHATOW - OLSZTYN
15:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14SECTION PALOISE VS ASM CLERMONT AUVERGNE
15:45 CETBIATHLON WORLD CUPWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
15:55 CETGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGAGERMAN 2. BUNDESLIGA - ALLE SPIELE, ALLE TORE
15:55 CETASO/UCI CYCLINGCYCLO CROSS SUPERPRESTIGE
16:00 CETCROATIAN LEAGUEDINAMO ZAGREB VS HNK RIJEKA
16:00 CETCROATIAN LEAGUEDINAMO ZAGREB VS HNK RIJEKA
16:00 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGAJIHLAVA VS SLOVAN LIBEREC
16:00 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGASPARTA PRAGUE VS TEPLICE
16:00 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGAZBROJOVKA BRNO VS MFK KARVINA
16:00 CETISRAEL - LIGAT ALSHMONA - HAPOEL HAIFA
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BAS BARI VS SALERNITANA CALCIO 1919
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BAS CITTADELLA VS SPAL 1907
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BITALIAN SERIE B SIMULCAST / DIRETTA GOL
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BLATINA VS VIRTUS ENTELLA
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BNOVARA VS VICENZA
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BPRO VERCELLI VS PISA
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BSPEZIA VS FROSINONE CALCIO
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BTERNANA VS BRESCIA
16:00 CETITALIAN SERIE BUS AVELLINO VS ASCOLI
16:00 CETSERBIAN PRVA LIGAVOZDOVAC VS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD
16:00 CETBELARUS - EXTRALEAGUEGOMEL - YUNOST MINSK
16:00 CETBELARUS - EXTRALEAGUEMOGILEV - BREST
16:00 CETBELARUS - EXTRALEAGUEMOLODECHNO - SOLIGORSK
16:00 CETBELARUS - EXTRALEAGUEVITEBSK - LIDA
16:00 CETBELARUS - EXTRALEAGUEZHLOBIN - NEMAN GRODNO
16:00 CETFINLAND - MESTISLUKKO - VAASAN SPORT
16:00 CETHOCKEY : KAZAKHSTANPAVLODAR - GORNYAK RUDNY
16:00 CETKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUEBARS KAZAN - SPARTAK MOSCOW
16:00 CETKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUENIZNEKAMSK - SOCHI
16:00 CETTURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUEBUYUKCEKMECE VS ANKARA KOLEJLILER
16:00 CETTURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUEPINAR KARSIYAKA VS YESILGIRESUN BELEDIYE
16:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUEKRASNODAR - UFA
16:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUENOVYI URENGOY - NOVOSIBIRSK
16:00 CETHANDBALL : NORWAYDRAMMEN - FALK
16:05 CETGUINNESS PRO12ZEBRE - SCARLETS
16:15 CETHANDBALLSCM POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA - HC DOBROGEA SUD
16:20 CETDUTCH TWEEDE DIVISIEGVVV VS VV KATWIJK
16:20 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSIRELAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGABAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN VS SC FREIBURG
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGABAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN VS SC FREIBURG
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGABORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGABORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGABUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST / KONFERENZ LIVE
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGABUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST / KONFERENZ LIVE
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGATSG HOFFENHEIM VS 1. FC KOLN
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGATSG HOFFENHEIM VS 1. FC KOLN
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAVFL WOLFSBURG VS HERTHA BSC BERLIN
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAVFL WOLFSBURG VS HERTHA BSC BERLIN
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAWERDER BREMEN VS FC INGOLSTADT 04
16:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAWERDER BREMEN VS FC INGOLSTADT 04
16:30 CETHUNGARIAN NB IMEZOKOVESD ZSORY VS FERENCVAROS TC
16:30 CETPOLISH EKSTRAKLASAGKS PIAST GLIWICE VS KORONA KIELCE
16:30 CETFIFA FUTSAL EVENTSSWEDEN VS NORWAY
16:30 CETITF WOMEN'SITF WOMEN'S - SANTIAGO (COURT 1)
16:30 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:30 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:30 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:30 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:30 CETINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTSENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:40 CETQATAR - STARS LEAGUEAL-GHARAFA - AL RAYYAN
17:00 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGASK RAPID WIEN VS SKN SANKT POLTEN
17:00 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGASK RAPID WIEN VS SKN SANKT POLTEN
17:00 CETCYPRUS FIRST DIVISIONANAGENNISI FC DERYNEIA VS AEK LARNAKA
17:00 CETCYPRUS FIRST DIVISIONOMONIA NICOSIA VS APOEL NICOSIA FC
17:00 CETDANISH SUPERLIGAENAC HORSENS VS VIBORG FF
17:00 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPNORWICH CITY VS BRENTFORD FC
17:00 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPNORWICH CITY VS BRENTFORD FC
17:00 CETENGLISH FA CUPSUTTON UNITED VS CHELTENHAM TOWN
17:00 CETENGLISH FA CUPSUTTON UNITED VS CHELTENHAM TOWN
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUECRYSTAL PALACE VS SOUTHAMPTON FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUECRYSTAL PALACE VS SOUTHAMPTON FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUECRYSTAL PALACE VS SOUTHAMPTON FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESTOKE CITY VS BURNLEY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESTOKE CITY VS BURNLEY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESTOKE CITY VS BURNLEY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUETOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUETOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUETOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUETOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUETOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST BROMWICH ALBION VS WATFORD FC
17:00 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST BROMWICH ALBION VS WATFORD FC
17:00 CETGNF 1 MOROCCOWAC CASABLANCA VS ITTIHAD TANGER
17:00 CETMORROCO - GNF 1WYDAD - IR TANGER
17:00 CETNORTHERN IRISH PREMIER LEAGUEBALLYMENA UNITED FC VS PORTADOWN FC
17:00 CETNORTHERN IRISH PREMIER LEAGUECOLERAINE FC VS CLIFTONVILLE FC
17:00 CETNORTHERN IRISH PREMIER LEAGUECRUSADERS FC VS GLENTORAN FC
17:00 CETNORTHERN IRISH PREMIER LEAGUELINFIELD FC VS CARRICK RANGERS
17:00 CETSCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIPFALKIRK FC VS ST MIRREN
17:00 CETSCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUERANGERS FC VS ABERDEEN FC
17:00 CETSLOVENIA PRVA LIGA TELEKOMFC KOPER VS NK ALUMINIJ
17:00 CETSPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISION BAMOREBIETA VS BARAKALDO
17:00 CETUKRAINIAN PREMIER LEAGUEFC ZORYA LUHANSK VS FC DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK
17:00 CETFINLAND - MESTISJYVASKYLA - JUKURIT
17:00 CETFINLAND - MESTISKARPAT - ILVES
17:00 CETFINLAND - MESTISKOOKOO - TAPPARA
17:00 CETFINLAND - MESTISPELICANS - IFK HELSINKI
17:00 CETFINLAND - MESTISSAIPA - ASSAT
17:00 CETHOCKEY : LATVIALIEPAJA - MOGO
17:00 CETNORWEGIAN GET-LIGAEN ICE HOCKEYKONGSVINGER VS STJERNEN HOCKEY
17:00 CETNORWEGIAN GET-LIGAEN ICE HOCKEYLORENSKOG IK VS MANGLERUD STAR
17:00 CETNORWEGIAN GET-LIGAEN ICE HOCKEYVALERENGA OSLO ISHOCKEY VS LILLEHAMMER IK
17:00 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEBRYNAS VS VAXJO LAKERS HC
17:00 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEBRYNAS VS VAXJO LAKERS HC
17:00 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEFARJESTAD VS DJURGARDEN
17:00 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEFARJESTAD VS DJURGARDEN
17:00 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUESKELLEFTEA AIK VS KARLSKRONA
17:00 CETBONVER ZBLHRADEC KRALOVE W - TRUTNOV W
17:00 CETGREECE BASKETBALL LEAGUEAEK ATHENS VS KOROIVOS
17:00 CETLITHUANIAN BASKETBALL LEAGUEPIENO ZVAIGDES PASVALYS VS NEVEZIS
17:00 CETUKRAINE - SUPER LEAGUEBIPA - KHIMIK
17:00 CETRUSSIA - SUPER LEAGUEBELGOROD - DINAMO MOSCOW
17:00 CETGUINNESS PRO12CONNACHT - TREVISO
17:00 CETINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSAUSTRIA W - FYR MACEDONIA W
17:00 CETSKI JUMPING WORLD CUPWORLD CUP KLINGENTHAL
17:00 CETSKI JUMPING WORLD CUPWORLD CUP KLINGENTHAL
17:00 CETSKI JUMPING WORLD CUPWORLD CUP KLINGENTHAL
17:00 CETSKI JUMPING WORLD CUPWORLD CUP KLINGENTHAL
17:10 CETDENMARK - 1. DIVISIONKOLDING - AALBORG
17:15 CETGREECE SUPER LEAGUEVERIA FC VS PANAITOLIKOS
17:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGAFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGAFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGAFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGAFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGAFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONCREMONESE VS PRATO
17:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONJUVE STABIA VS VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
18:00 CETBELGIUM FIRST DIVISIONUNION SAINT GILLOISE VS CERCLE BRUGGE
18:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1MONTPELLIER HSC VS PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
18:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1MONTPELLIER HSC VS PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
18:00 CETISRAEL - LIGAT ALMACCABI PETAH TIKVA - HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
18:00 CETISRAEL - LIGAT ALMACCABI PETAH TIKVA - HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
18:00 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSRIO AVE FC VS TONDELA
18:00 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSRIO AVE FC VS TONDELA
18:00 CETRUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUEFK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
18:00 CETRUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUEFK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
18:00 CETRUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUEFK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
18:00 CETSLOVAKIAN SUPER LIGA1. FC TATRAN PRESOV VS SPARTAK MYJAVA
18:00 CETSLOVAKIAN SUPER LIGAFC ZLATE MORAVCE VS ZP PODBREZOVA
18:00 CETSLOVAKIAN SUPER LIGAFK SENICA VS DAC 1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA
18:00 CETSLOVAKIAN SUPER LIGAMSK ZILINA VS TRENCIN
18:00 CETSOUTH AFRICAN PSLCHIPPA UNITED VS KAIZER CHIEFS
18:00 CETTURKISH SUPERLIGFENERBAHCE VS BESIKTAS
18:00 CETUAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEAL AHLI VS AL WEHDA
18:00 CETUAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEEMIRATES VS AL-SHARJAH
18:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - O2 EXTRALIGABENATKY - TREBIC
18:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - O2 EXTRALIGALITOMERICE - USTI NAD LABEM
18:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - O2 EXTRALIGAPREROV - FRYDEK MISTEK
18:00 CETKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUEHC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA VS AVANGARD OMSK REGION
18:00 CETKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUEHC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA VS AVANGARD OMSK REGION
18:00 CETABA LEAGUEIGOKEA - MORNAR BAR
18:00 CETBONVER ZBLHANDICAP BRNO W - KP BRNO W
18:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - MATTONI NBLNYMBURK - USK PRAGUE
18:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - MATTONI NBLPARDUBICE - KOLIN
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLFRYDEK-MISTEK W - OLYMP PRAGUE W
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLOSTRAVA - ODOLENA VODA
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLPRIBRAM - LIBEREC
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLSTERNBERK W - PROSTEJOV W
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLUSTI - KLADNO
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLTRENCIN - NITRA
18:00 CETVOLLEYBALLVK SLAVIA SVIDNIK - STARA LUBOVNA
18:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - EXTRALIGALOVOSICE - JICIN
18:00 CETSPANISH LIGA ASOBALABANCA ADEMAR LEON VS ATLETICO VALLADOLID
18:00 CETSWISS HANDBALL LEAGUEWACKER THUN - ST. GALLEN
18:15 CETCROATIAN LEAGUEHNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI VS NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
18:15 CETISRAEL - LIGAT ALMACCABI TEL AVIV - ASHKELON
18:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEBBC FINAL SCORE
18:30 CETGERMAN 3. LIGASPORT AM SAMSTAG
18:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAGERMAN BUNDESLIGA - ALLE SPIELE, ALLE TORE
18:30 CETFINNISH LIIGA ICE HOCKEYKALPA KUOPIO VS TPS
18:30 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - MATTONI NBLNH OSTRAVA - SVITAVY
18:30 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYGLOUCESTER RUGBY VS BRISTOL RUGBY
18:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUETHW KIEL VS ORLEN WISLA PLOCK
18:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUENATURHOUSE LA RIOJA VS METALURG SKOPJE
18:30 CETWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
18:45 CETSWISS SUPER LEAGUEFC LUZERN VS FC VADUZ
19:00 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUECLUB BRUGGE KV VS OOSTENDE
19:00 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUECLUB BRUGGE KV VS OOSTENDE
19:00 CETCYPRUS FIRST DIVISIONKARMIOTISSA VS NEA SALAMINA FAMAGUSTA
19:00 CETHUNGARIAN NB IDEBRECEN VS FEHERVAR
19:00 CETMORROCO - GNF 1BERKANE - KASBA TADLA
19:00 CETMORROCO - GNF 1BERKANE - KASBA TADLA
19:00 CETPOLISH EKSTRAKLASAWKS SLASK WROCLAW VS POGON SZCZECIN
19:00 CETTURKISH SUPERLIGFENERBAHCE VS BESIKTAS
19:00 CETCZECH REPUBLIC - MATTONI NBLJINDRICHUV HRADEC - DECIN
19:00 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGABG 74 GOTTINGEN VS RASTA VECHTA
19:00 CETBASKETBALL : SLOVAKIAKOSICE - BK SVIT
19:00 CETLIGA FEMININA DE BALONCESTOPERFUMERIAS AVENIDA VS LACTURALE ARASKI
19:00 CETLIGA FEMININA DE BALONCESTOQUESOS EL PASTOR DE LA POLVORO VS STAR CENTER UNI FERROL
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETVOLLEYBALLKARLOVARSKO - CESKE BUDEJOVICE
19:00 CETVOLLEYBALLKP BRNO W - OSTRAVA W
19:00 CETVOLLEYBALLPREROV W - SG LD BRNO W
19:00 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILENORDMECCANICA REBECCHI PIACENZA VS POMI CASALMAGGIORE
19:00 CETVOLLEYBALLMYJAVA - PRESOV
19:00 CETVOLLEYBALLPRESOV W - SENICA W
19:00 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
19:00 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
19:00 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
19:00 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
19:00 CETAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBYLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
19:00 CETINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSICELAND W - FAROE ISLANDS W
19:00 CETSWISS HANDBALL LEAGUEHC KRIENS - BERN
19:00 CETSWISS HANDBALL LEAGUEPFADI WINTERTHUR - RTV BASEL
19:00 CETSWISS HANDBALL LEAGUEZURICH - SUHR AARAU
19:00 CETSNOWBOARDINGFIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
19:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGA 2CD MIRANDES VS ELCHE CF
19:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGA 2CD NUMANCIA VS UD ALMERIA
19:15 CETSPANISH LA LIGA 2UCAM MURCIA VS LUGO
19:15 CETLIGA LEB OROCB PRAT JOVENTUT VS CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
19:15 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUECARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
19:15 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUECARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
19:15 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUECARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
19:15 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUECARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
19:15 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUECARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGAAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGAFC ADMIRA VS FC AUSTRIA WIEN
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGAFC ADMIRA VS FC AUSTRIA WIEN
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGARED BULL SALZBURG VS SCR ALTACH
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGARED BULL SALZBURG VS SCR ALTACH
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGASV RIED VS SV MATTERSBURG
19:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGASV RIED VS SV MATTERSBURG
19:30 CETDANISH SUPERLIGAENFC KOBENHAVN VS RANDERS FC
19:30 CETDANISH SUPERLIGAENFC KOBENHAVN VS RANDERS FC
19:30 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
19:30 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
19:30 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
19:30 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
19:30 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
19:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
19:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
19:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
19:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
19:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
19:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGARB LEIPZIG VS FC SCHALKE 04
19:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGARB LEIPZIG VS FC SCHALKE 04
19:30 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGARB LEIPZIG VS FC SCHALKE 04
19:30 CETGREECE SUPER LEAGUEKERKYRA VS AEK ATHENS
19:30 CETGREECE SUPER LEAGUEKERKYRA VS AEK ATHENS
19:30 CETGREECE SUPER LEAGUEKERKYRA VS AEK ATHENS
19:30 CETSPANISH LA LIGALEGANES VS VILLARREAL CF
19:30 CETSPANISH LA LIGALEGANES VS VILLARREAL CF
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUELULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUELULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEOREBRO IK VS HV 71
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEOREBRO IK VS HV 71
19:30 CETFRANCE PRO A BASKETBALL LEAGUELYON-VILLEURBANNE VS LIMOGES
19:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGASCANPLUS BASKETS ELCHINGEN VS BAYER GIANTS LEVERKUSEN
19:30 CETLIGA ACBVALENCIA BASKET VS UXUE BILBAO BASKET
19:30 CETLIGA FEMININA DE BALONCESTOLOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA VS IDK GIPUZKOA UPV
19:30 CETLIGA LEB OROUNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO VS LEYMA BASQUET CORUNA
19:30 CETOTHER EVENTS!GERMAN WRESTLING BUNDESLIGA
19:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENBERLIN RECYCLING VOLLEYS VS UNITED VOLLEYS RHEINMAIN
19:30 CETRUGBY TOP 14GRENOBLE VS MONTPELLIER
19:30 CETRUGBY TOP 14LYON VS CASTRES OLYMPIQUE
19:30 CETRUGBY TOP 14STADE FRANCAIS VS AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUENANTES VS TEAM TVIS HOLSTEBRO
19:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUENANTES VS TEAM TVIS HOLSTEBRO
19:30 CETLUGEWORLD CUP LAKE PLACID
19:30 CETLUGEWORLD CUP LAKE PLACID
19:30 CETLUGEWORLD CUP LAKE PLACID
19:30 CETLUGEWORLD CUP LAKE PLACID
19:45 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEPICK SZEGED VS HC CELJE PIVOVARNA LASKO
19:45 CETALPINE SKIINGWORLD CUP LAKE LOUISE
19:50 CETRACING EVENTSFERRARI CHALLENGE
20:00 CETNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
20:00 CETNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
20:00 CETNHLCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETDBBLBC PHARMASERV MARBURG VS SV HALLE LIONS
20:00 CETDBBLTUS BAD AIBLING FIREBALLS VS TH WOHNBAU ANGELS
20:00 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGADRAGONS RHONDORF VS FRAPORT SKYLINERS JUNIORS
20:00 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGAHEBEISEN WHITE WINGS HANAU VS PADERBORN DIGIBU BASKETS
20:00 CETROMANIA - BASKETBALL LEAGUESTEAUA - SCMU CRAIOVA
20:00 CETABA LEAGUEKK KRKA NOVO MESTO - PARTIZAN
20:00 CETLIGA FEMININA DE BALONCESTOSPAR GRAN CANARIA 2014 VS CB AL QAZERES EXTREMADURA
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALLBENATKY - CZU PRAGUE
20:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE A FEMININE VOLLEYBALLST-RAPHAEL VS TERVILLE FLORANGE
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTSV HERRSCHING VS VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA WOMENLADIES IN BLACK AACHEN VS USC MUENSTER
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA WOMENSC POTSDAM VS SWE VOLLEY TEAM
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA WOMENSCHWERINER SC VS VOLLEYSTARS THUERINGEN
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALLZVOLEN W - KEZMAROK W
20:00 CETBOXINGBC LUBECK VS TEAM HOLLAND
20:00 CETHANDBALL BENE LEAGUEHV KRAS VOLENDAM VS FIQAS AALSMEER
20:00 CETSKELETONWORLD CUP WHISTLER
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETLIGA LEB OROCAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN VS MARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGO
20:30 CETCHILEAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCOBRESAL VS PALESTINO
20:30 CETISRAEL - LIGAT ALHAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA - MOADON SPORT ASHDOD
20:30 CETROMANIAN LIGA 1VIITORUL CONSTANTA VS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
20:30 CETSPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISION BREAL MADRID CASTILLA VS NAVALCARNERO
20:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGAHAMBURG TOWERS VS DRESDEN TITANS
20:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGAKIRCHHEIM KNIGHTS VS ROMERSTROM GLADIATORS TRIER
20:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGATEAM EHINGEN URSPRING VS BIKE CAFE MESSINGSCHLAGER BAUNACH
20:30 CETLIGA ACBBASKONIA VS REAL MADRID
20:30 CETLIGA FEMININA DE BALONCESTOCREF HOLA VS MANN FILTER
20:30 CETLIGA FEMININA DE BALONCESTODEPORTIVO CREF W - ZARAGOZA W
20:30 CETFRENCH LIGUE A MASCULINE VOLLEYBALLPOITIERS VS NANTES VB
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETHANDBALL BENE LEAGUEOCI LIONS VS TARGOS BEVO HC
20:30 CETSWISS HANDBALL LEAGUEKADETTEN - GOSSAU
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:45 CETCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
21:00 CETBELGIUM FIRST DIVISIONAFC TUBIZE VS LEUVEN
21:00 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUESINT TRUIDENSE VV VS EXCELSIOR DE MOUSCRON
21:00 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUESV ZULTE WAREGEM VS WAASLAND BEVEREN
21:00 CETFRANCE - LIGUE 1LIGUE 1 - MULTIPLEX
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGA 2FC CADIZ VS REAL ZARAGOZA
21:00 CETSWISS SUPER LEAGUEYOUNG BOYS BERN VS FC BASEL
21:00 CETNHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
21:00 CETLIGA ACBOBRADOIRO CAB VS FIATC MUTUA JOVENTUT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE A MASCULINE VOLLEYBALLSETE VS TOULOUSE
21:00 CETFRENCH VOLLEYBALLVANDOEUVRE W - PARIS W
21:00 CETDEUTSCHE VOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENLUNEBURG - BUHL
21:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENSVG LUENEBURG VS TV INGERSOLL BUEHL
21:00 CETVOLLEYBALLWARSZAWSKA - BEDZIN
21:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
21:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
21:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
21:15 CETMORROCO - GNF 1MOGHREB TETOUAN - RAJA CASABLANCA
21:15 CETSLOVENIA PRVA LIGA TELEKOMMARIBOR VS NK RUDAR VELENJE
21:15 CETALPINE SKIINGWORLD CUP LAKE LOUISE
21:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGAAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA - ALLE SPIELE, ALLE TORE
21:30 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUEWESTERLO VS AA GENT
21:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONTUTTOCUOIO VS AS LIVORNO
21:30 CETPOLISH EKSTRAKLASAWISLA KRAKOW VS LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 CETURUGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCA RIVER PLATE VS CA PENAROL
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGABAYERN MUNCHEN VS MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAEWE BASKETS OLDENBURG VS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAS. OLIVER BASKETS VS ALBA BERLIN
21:30 CETLEGA BASKET SERIE AOPENJOBMETIS VARESE VS RED OCTOBER CANTU
21:30 CETCURLINGCOUPE CANADA CURLING 2016
21:30 CETFRENCH VOLLEYBALLLE CANNET W - VENELLES W
21:30 CETFRENCH VOLLEYBALLMULHOUSE W - EVREUX W
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILEBERGAMO - BRESCIA
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILESAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILESAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILESAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
21:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEFC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
21:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEFC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
21:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEFC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
21:35 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUELEINSTER VS NEWPORT DRAGONS
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETRACING EVENTSFERRARI CHALLENGE
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
22:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO HURACAN VS COLON DE SANTA FE
22:00 CETABA LEAGUECEDEVITA - UNION OLIMPIJA
22:00 CETBOWLS2016 WORLD BOWLS CHAMPIONSHIPS CHRISTCHURCH
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:45 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONNEWELLS OLD BOYS VS CA BANFIELD
23:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO DE RAFAELA VS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
23:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCA TIGRE VS ALDOSIVI
23:00 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPFOOTBALL ON 5: THE CHAMPIONSHIP
23:00 CETPARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONALDEPORTIVO CAPIATA VS CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO
23:00 CETASO/UCI CYCLINGREVOLUTION SERIES CYCLING MANCHESTER
23:00 CETASO/UCI CYCLINGREVOLUTION SERIES CYCLING MANCHESTER
23:30 CETRACING EVENTSVIRIGIN AUSTRALIA V8 SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP
23:30 CETATHLETICSMARATHON SINGAPORE
23:40 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FRENCH MAGAZINE JOUR DE FOOT
23:45 CETITALIAN SERIE ASKY CALCIO LIVE
00:00 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAZDF DAS AKTUELLE SPORTSTUDIO
00:00 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAZDF DAS AKTUELLE SPORTSTUDIO
00:00 CETBOBSLEIGHWORLD CUP WHISTLER
00:20 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
00:30 CETCOLOMBIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONINDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE VS INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
00:30 CETSWIMMING/DIVING/WATERPOLOCOLLEGE SWIMMING AND DIVING
01:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCLUB OLIMPO DE BAHIA VS SAN LORENZO
01:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONGODOY CRUZ VS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
01:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGAEL DIA DEL FUTBOL
01:10 CETPARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONALCLUB NACIONAL ASUNCION VS RUBIO NU
STATION 2 >> ALL SPORT
06:30 CETTVRUGBY SEVENS - DUBAI
09:30 CETTVADELAIDE VS PERTH
09:50 CETTVMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR
10:30 CETTVNORTH KOREA U20 W VS FRANCE U20 W
10:30 CETTVKUNLUN RED STAR VS CHEREPOVETS
11:00 CETTVALFRED DUNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP
11:30 CETTVURAWA RED DIAMONDS VS KASHIMA ANTLERS
12:00 CETTVCSKA MOSCOW VS URAL
12:00 CETTVBASAKSEHIR VS ANTALYASPOR
13:00 CETTVINDONESIA VS VIETNAM
13:00 CETTVMUNICH 1860 VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
13:00 CETTVNURNBERG VS SANDHAUSEN
13:00 CETTVGRANADA CF VS SEVILLA
13:00 CETTVGRANADA CF VS SEVILLA
13:00 CETTVCHERNOMORETS ODESSA VS VOLYN LUTSK
13:00 CETTVVORSKLA POLTAVA VS DYNAMO KIEV
13:15 CETTVMOTHERWELL VS CELTIC
13:15 CETTVBATH VS SARACENS
13:30 CETTVMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
13:30 CETTVMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
13:30 CETTVMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
14:00 CETTVDUNAV RUSE VS LOKOMOTIV GORNA
14:00 CETTVNK CELJE VS ND GORICA
14:00 CETTVBC KHIMKI M. VS SARATOV
14:00 CETTVUK CHAMPIONSHIP
14:45 CETTVSECTION PALOISE VS CLERMONT
15:00 CETTVDINAMO ZAGREB VS HNK RIJEKA
15:00 CETTVFC BRNO VS KARVINA
15:00 CETTVSPARTA PRAGUE VS FK TEPLICE
15:00 CETTVVYSOCINA JIHLAVA VS SLOVAN LIBEREC
15:00 CETTVIRONI KIRYAT SHMONA VS HAPOEL HAIFA
15:00 CETTVLUKKO RAUMA VS VAASAN SPORT
15:25 CETTVBUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST / KONFERENZ
15:25 CETTVBUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST / KONFERENZ
15:30 CETTVBAYER LEVERKUSEN VS SC FREIBURG
15:30 CETTVBAYER LEVERKUSEN VS SC FREIBURG
15:30 CETTVBORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
15:30 CETTVBORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
15:30 CETTVSV WERDER BREMEN VS FC INGOLSTADT
15:30 CETTVSV WERDER BREMEN VS FC INGOLSTADT
15:30 CETTVTSG HOFFENHEIM VS 1. FC KOLN
15:30 CETTVTSG HOFFENHEIM VS 1. FC KOLN
15:30 CETTVWOLFSBURG VS HERTHA BERLIN
15:30 CETTVWOLFSBURG VS HERTHA BERLIN
15:30 CETTVPIAST GLIWICE VS KORONA KIELCE
15:30 CETTVENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
16:00 CETTVRAPID VIENNA VS ST POLTEN
16:00 CETTVHORSENS VS VIBORG
16:00 CETTVNORWICH CITY VS BRENTFORD
16:00 CETTVCHARLTON VS MILTON KEYNES DONS
16:00 CETTVSUTTON VS CHELTENHAM
16:00 CETTVCRYSTAL PALACE VS SOUTHAMPTON
16:00 CETTVCRYSTAL PALACE VS SOUTHAMPTON
16:00 CETTVSTOKE CITY VS BURNLEY
16:00 CETTVSTOKE CITY VS BURNLEY
16:00 CETTVSUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
16:00 CETTVSUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
16:00 CETTVTOTTENHAM VS SWANSEA CITY
16:00 CETTVTOTTENHAM VS SWANSEA CITY
16:00 CETTVWEST BROM VS WATFORD
16:00 CETTVWEST BROM VS WATFORD
16:00 CETTVRANGERS VS ABERDEEN
16:00 CETTVFC KOPER VS ALUMINIJ
16:00 CETTVFK ZORYA LUHANSK VS DNIPRO
16:00 CETTVJYP JYVASKYLA VS JUKURIT
16:00 CETTVKARPAT OULU VS ILVES
16:00 CETTVKOOKOO VS TAPPARA TAMPERE
16:00 CETTVPELICANS VS IFK HELSINKI
16:00 CETTVSAIPA VS ASSAT
16:00 CETTVBRYNAS VS VAXJO LAKERS
16:00 CETTVBRYNAS VS VAXJO LAKERS
16:00 CETTVFARJESTAD BK VS DJURGARDENS
16:00 CETTVFARJESTAD BK VS DJURGARDENS
16:00 CETTVSKELLEFTEA AIK VS KARLSKRONA
16:00 CETTVSKELLEFTEA AIK VS KARLSKRONA
16:00 CETTVVASTERAS VS HC VITA HASTEN
16:15 CETTVBARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
16:15 CETTVBARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
16:30 CETTVLEVSKI SOFIA VS SLAVIA SOFIA
17:00 CETTVMONTPELLIER VS PARIS SG
17:00 CETTVMONTPELLIER VS PARIS SG
17:00 CETTVMACCABI PETAH TIKVA VS HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
17:00 CETTVRIO AVE VS TONDELA
17:00 CETTVFK ROSTOV VS ZENIT ST PETERSBURG
17:00 CETTVFENERBAHCE VS BESIKTAS
17:00 CETTVFENERBAHCE VS BESIKTAS
17:00 CETTVSLOVAN BRATISLAVA VS AVANGARD OMSK
17:15 CETTVCIBALIA VS NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
17:15 CETTVMACCABI TEL AVIV VS HAPOEL ASHKELON
17:30 CETTVKALPA KUOPIO VS TPS TURKU
17:30 CETTVGLOUCESTER VS BRISTOL
17:45 CETTVLUZERN VS FC VADUZ
17:45 CETTVLUZERN VS FC VADUZ
18:00 CETTVCLUB BRUGGE KV VS KV OOSTENDE
18:00 CETTVSLASK WROCLAW VS POGON SZCZECIN
18:00 CETTVGOTTINGEN VS VECHTA
18:00 CETTVKANSAS STATE VS TCU
18:00 CETTVLOUISIANA TECH VS WESTERN KENTUCKY
18:00 CETTVTEMPLE VS NAVY
18:00 CETTVTROY VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN
18:00 CETTVWAKE FOREST VS RICHMOND
18:00 CETTVLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
18:00 CETTVKSW 37 - CIRCUS OF PAIN
18:00 CETTVKSW 37 - CIRCUS OF PAIN (EN)
18:15 CETTVMIRANDES VS ELCHE
18:15 CETTVNUMANCIA VS ALMERIA
18:15 CETTVUCAM MURCIA VS LUGO
18:15 CETTVCARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER
18:30 CETTVFC SALZBURG VS SCR ALTACH
18:30 CETTVFC TRENKWALDER ADMIRA VS AUSTRIA VIENNA
18:30 CETTVSV RIED VS SV MATTERSBURG
18:30 CETTVFC COPENHAGEN VS RANDERS FC
18:30 CETTVLEEDS VS ASTON VILLA
18:30 CETTVWEST HAM VS ARSENAL
18:30 CETTVWEST HAM VS ARSENAL
18:30 CETTVRB LEIPZIG VS SCHALKE
18:30 CETTVRB LEIPZIG VS SCHALKE
18:30 CETTVG.A. EAGLES VS HEERENVEEN
18:30 CETTVLEGANES VS VILLARREAL
18:30 CETTVLEGANES VS VILLARREAL
18:30 CETTVVALENCIA VS BILBAO
18:30 CETTVLULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA GOTHENBURG
18:30 CETTVLULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA GOTHENBURG
18:30 CETTVOREBRO VS HV71 JONKOPING
18:30 CETTVOREBRO VS HV71 JONKOPING
18:30 CETTVSODERTALJE VS OSKARSHAMN
18:30 CETTVOKLAHOMA STATE VS OKLAHOMA
18:30 CETTVUCLA VS KENTUCKY
18:30 CETTVGRENOBLE FC VS MONTPELLIER HERAULT RC
18:30 CETTVLYON VS CASTRES OLYMPIQUE
18:30 CETTVSTADE FRANCAIS PARIS VS AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19:00 CETTVFC ZURICH VS WIL
19:00 CETTVBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 CETTVBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 CETTVBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 CETTVCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
19:00 CETTVCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
19:00 CETTVCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
19:00 CETTVCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
19:00 CETTVCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
19:00 CETTVNEW MEXICO STATE VS SOUTH ALABAMA
19:00 CETTVDARTMOUTH VS BOSTON COLLEGE
19:00 CETTVGEORGIA TECH VS TENNESSEE
19:00 CETTVKENNESAW STATE VS MICHIGAN
19:00 CETTVMEMPHIS VS OLE MISS
19:00 CETTVOKLAHOMA VS WISCONSIN
19:00 CETTVSAINT JOSEPH'S VS VILLANOVA
19:00 CETTVBC LUBECK VS TEAM HOLLAND
19:00 CETTVHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:15 CETTVSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
19:30 CETTVCOBRESAL VS PALESTINO
19:30 CETTVHAPOEL BEER SHEVA VS MOADON SPORT ASHDOD
19:30 CETTVFC VIITORUL VS CS U. CRAIOVA
19:30 CETTVHAPOEL M. JERUSALEM VS MACCABI RISHON
19:45 CETTVBOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
19:45 CETTVEXCELSIOR VS AZ ALKMAAR
19:45 CETTVRODA JC VS PSV
20:00 CETTVSINT-TRUIDENSE VS MOUSCRON
20:00 CETTVZULTE-WAREGEM VS WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 CETTVANGERS VS LORIENT
20:00 CETTVANGERS VS LORIENT
20:00 CETTVBORDEAUX VS LILLE
20:00 CETTVBORDEAUX VS LILLE
20:00 CETTVGUINGAMP VS NANTES
20:00 CETTVGUINGAMP VS NANTES
20:00 CETTVMETZ VS LYON
20:00 CETTVMETZ VS LYON
20:00 CETTVMONACO VS BASTIA
20:00 CETTVMONACO VS BASTIA
20:00 CETTVLIGUE 1 MULTIPLEX
20:00 CETTVLIGUE 1 MULTIPLEX
20:00 CETTVCADIZ CF VS REAL ZARAGOZA
20:00 CETTVYOUNG BOYS VS BASEL
20:00 CETTVYOUNG BOYS VS BASEL
20:00 CETTVOBRADOIRO CAB VS JOVENTUT BADALONA
20:00 CETTVNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
20:00 CETTVNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
20:00 CETTVNEW HAMPSHIRE VS JAMES MADISON
20:00 CETTVYOUNGSTOWN STATE VS JACKSONVILLE STATE
20:00 CETTVALBANY VS YALE
20:00 CETTVBOISE STATE VS EVANSVILLE
20:00 CETTVFORDHAM VS HARVARD
20:00 CETTVIUPUI VS BALL STATE
20:00 CETTVMOREHEAD STATE VS PURDUE
20:00 CETTVOMAHA VS IOWA
20:00 CETTVRICE VS TEXAS TECH
20:00 CETTVROBERT MORRIS VS LEHIGH
20:00 CETTVSOUTH DAKOTA VS NEBRASKA
20:00 CETTVUNC ASHEVILLE VS COASTAL CAROLINA
20:00 CETTVWEST VIRGINIA VS VIRGINIA
20:00 CETTVWINTHROP VS DAYTON
20:00 CETTVBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETTVSKYSPORTS FIGHT NIGHT: DENIS LEBEDEV V MURAT GASSIEV
20:15 CETTVNK MARIBOR VS RUDAR
20:30 CETTVWESTERLO VS GENT
20:30 CETTVWISLA KRAKOW VS LECHIA GDANSK
20:30 CETTVBAYERN MUNICH VS BAYREUTH
20:30 CETTVOLDENBURG VS BONN
20:30 CETTVS.OLIVER WURZBURG VS ALBA BERLIN
20:35 CETTVLEINSTER VS NEWPORT GWENT DRAGONS
20:45 CETTVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA
20:45 CETTVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA
20:45 CETTVVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
20:45 CETTVATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
20:45 CETTVATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
20:45 CETTVLA ROCHELLE VS RACING 92
21:00 CETTVHURACAN VS COLON SANTA FE
21:00 CETTVCHATTANOOGA VS SAM HOUSTON STATE
21:00 CETTVLOUISIANA LAFAYETTE VS LOUISIANA MONROE
21:00 CETTVVILLANOVA VS SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
21:00 CETTVCHICAGO STATE VS WESTERN ILLINOIS
21:00 CETTVILLINOIS VS VCU
21:00 CETTVNORTHERN IOWA VS WYOMING
21:00 CETTVSOUTHERN UTAH VS OAKLAND
21:00 CETTVWESTERN KENTUCKY VS MISSOURI
21:05 CETTVFRESNO STATE VS DRAKE
21:30 CETTVFC PORTO VS BRAGA
21:30 CETTVFC PORTO VS BRAGA
21:30 CETTVBAYLOR VS WEST VIRGINIA
21:30 CETTVSAN DIEGO VS NORTH DAKOTA STATE
21:30 CETTVBRYANT VS OHIO
21:30 CETTVSTANFORD VS KANSAS
21:30 CETTVWESTERN CAROLINA VS APPALACHIAN STATE
21:30 CETTVXAVIER VS BAYLOR
21:45 CETTVATLETICO RAFAELA VS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
22:00 CETTVCA TIGRE VS CA ALDOSIVI
22:00 CETTVNEWELL'S OLD BOYS VS BANFIELD
22:00 CETTVALABAMA VS FLORIDA
22:00 CETTVCENTRAL ARKANSAS VS EASTERN WASHINGTON
22:00 CETTVGRAMBLING STATE VS ALCORN STATE
22:00 CETTVALCORN STATE VS CALIFORNIA
22:00 CETTVCENTRAL ARKANSAS VS BUTLER
22:00 CETTVMERCER VS GEORGE MASON
22:00 CETTVMOUNT ST MARY'S VS LOYOLA (MD)
22:00 CETTVNAVY VS FURMAN
22:00 CETTVNORTH FLORIDA VS SYRACUSE
22:00 CETTVPENN VS TEMPLE
22:00 CETTVSAN DIEGO STATE VS LOYOLA CHI
22:00 CETTVST FRANCIS BKN VS ARMY
22:00 CETTVTULSA VS LITTLE ROCK
22:30 CETTVARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF VS CENTRAL MICHIGAN
22:30 CETTVBOSTON UNIVERSITY VS NC STATE
22:30 CETTVFAIRLEIGH DICKINSON VS OHIO STATE
22:30 CETTVORAL ROBERTS VS MICHIGAN STATE
22:30 CETTVRHODE ISLAND VS PROVIDENCE
23:00 CETTVBROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETTVBROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETTVBROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETTVGEORGIA STATE VS IDAHO
23:00 CETTVNORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL VS EAST CAROLINA
23:00 CETTVPRAIRIE VIEW A&M VS HOUSTON
23:00 CETTVTENNESSEE STATE VS LIPSCOMB
23:00 CETTVTEXAS SOUTHERN VS SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
23:00 CETTVWICHITA STATE VS COLORADO STATE
23:00 CETTVWRIGHT STATE VS PENN STATE
23:30 CETTVBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
23:30 CETTVBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
23:30 CETTVGONZAGA VS ARIZONA
23:30 CETTVMAINE VS DUKE
23:30 CETTVWOFFORD VS MIAMI
00:00 CETTVGODOY CRUZ VS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
00:00 CETTVOLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA VS SAN LORENZO
00:00 CETTVRICHMOND VS NORTH DAKOTA
00:00 CETTVWOFFORD VS THE CITADEL
00:00 CETTVNEW ORLEANS VS WASHINGTON STATE
00:00 CETTVNORTHEASTERN VS STONY BROOK
00:00 CETTVSAVANNAH STATE VS OREGON
00:55 CETTVBELLATOR 167: TAIMANGLO VS CALDWELL 2
01:00 CETTVMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETTVMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETTVMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETTVDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETTVDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETTVDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETTVFLORIDA PANTHERS VS OTTAWA SENATORS
01:00 CETTVFLORIDA PANTHERS VS OTTAWA SENATORS
01:00 CETTVTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
01:00 CETTVTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
01:00 CETTVWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETTVWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETTVWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETTVWINNIPEG JETS VS ST. LOUIS BLUES
01:00 CETTVWINNIPEG JETS VS ST. LOUIS BLUES
01:00 CETTVDEPAUL VS NORTHWESTERN
01:00 CETTVFAIRFIELD VS SIENA
01:00 CETTVGARDNER-WEBB VS VMI
01:00 CETTVGREEN BAY VS TOLEDO
01:00 CETTVLIBERTY VS UNC GREENSBORO
01:00 CETTVMORGAN STATE VS RUTGERS
01:00 CETTVOREGON STATE VS CHARLOTTE
01:00 CETTVTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER 24 FINALE PRELIMS
01:30 CETTVATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETTVATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETTVATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETTVBOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETTVBOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETTVBOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETTVARKANSAS STATE VS TEXAS STATE
01:45 CETTVSAN DIEGO STATE VS WYOMING
02:00 CETTVTIGRES UANL VS CLUB LEON
02:00 CETTVLOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETTVLOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETTVLOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETTVCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS ARIZONA COYOTES
02:00 CETTVCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS ARIZONA COYOTES
02:00 CETTVCLEMSON VS VIRGINIA TECH
02:00 CETTVWISCONSIN VS PENN STATE
02:00 CETTVAKRON VS CREIGHTON
02:00 CETTVARKANSAS STATE VS TCU
02:00 CETTVAUSTIN PEAY VS ARKANSAS
02:00 CETTVBELMONT VS PEPPERDINE
02:00 CETTVBYU VS USC
02:00 CETTVKANSAS STATE VS SAINT LOUIS
02:00 CETTVNEVADA VS BRADLEY
02:00 CETTVNEW MEXICO VS ILLINOIS STATE
02:00 CETTVOBERLIN COLLEGE VS YOUNGSTOWN STATE
02:00 CETTVUNLV VS ARIZONA STATE
02:00 CETTVVANDERBILT VS MINNESOTA
02:00 CETTVAUSTRALIAN PGA CHAMPIONSHIP
02:30 CETTVCHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETTVCHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETTVCHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETTVAUBURN VS UAB
03:00 CETTVDENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETTVDENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETTVDENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETTVDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETTVDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETTVDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETTVINDIANA STATE VS UTAH STATE
03:00 CETTVLONG BEACH STATE VS NEW MEXICO STATE
03:00 CETTVLOUISVILLE VS GRAND CANYON
03:00 CETTVMISSOURI STATE VS AIR FORCE
03:00 CETTVNORTHWESTERN STATE VS UTEP
03:00 CETTVOKLAHOMA STATE VS MARYLAND
04:00 CETTVDORADOS DE SINALOA VS ATLANTE
04:00 CETTVMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETTVMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETTVMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETTVANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETTVANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETTVANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETTVCOLORADO VS PORTLAND
04:00 CETTVSANTA CLARA VS SAN JOSE STATE
04:00 CETTVTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER 24 FINALE
04:30 CETTVPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
04:30 CETTVPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
04:30 CETTVPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
05:00 CETTVJORGE PAEZ JR. VS JOHNNY NAVARRETE
STATION 3 >> ALL SPORT
02:00 CETGOLFAUSTRALIAN PGA CHAMPIONSHIPS
03:00 CETNHLMINNESOTA WILD VS CALGARY FLAMES
03:00 CETNCAAFCOLORADO VS WASHINGTON *FOX*
03:00 CETMMABELLATOR 166: DANTAS VS. WARREN 2
03:30 CETNCAABALABAMA VS TEXAS *ESPNU*
04:30 CETNBAHOUSTON ROCKETS VS DENVER NUGGETS
04:30 CETNHLMONTREAL CANADIENS VS SAN JOSE SHARKS
04:30 CETNHLMONTREAL CANADIENS VS SAN JOSE SHARKS - FRENCH
05:30 CETSOCCERFC SEOUL - SUWON BLUEWINGS
06:00 CETRUGBYSEVEN'S WORLD SERIES - DUBAI
07:00 CETSOCCERUSA U20 W - JAPAN U20 W
07:35 CETSOCCERCENTRAL COAST MARINERS - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS
09:50 CETSOCCERMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
10:30 CETSOCCERNORTH KOREA U20 W - FRANCE U20 W
STATION 4 >> FOOTBALL
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEGO AHEAD EAGLES - HEERENVEEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
08:50 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEMELBOURNE CITY - BRISBANE ROAR
09:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRIENDLY TOURNAMENTDA NANG - BANGU
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
09:30 GMTFOOTBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CUP U-20NORTH KOREA U-20 - FRANCE U-20
10:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ROMANIAN LIGA IIRAMNICU VALCEA - BATRANA DOAMNA
10:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GEORGIAN UMAGLESI LIGASAMTREDIA - CHIKHURA
10:30 GMTFOOTBALL : RUSSIAN LFLPISHCHEVIK - LYUBITELI
10:30 GMTFOOTBALL : JAPANESE J LEAGUEURAWA - KASHIMA
11:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRIENDLY TOURNAMENTHAI PHONG - SHONAN BELLMARE
11:00 GMTFOOTBALL : RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUECSKA MOSCOW - URAL
11:00 GMTFOOTBALL : UNDER 18 PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER UTD U-18 - MANCHESTER CITY U-18
11:00 GMTFOOTBALL : TURKISH FIRST LEAGUEBANDIRMASPOR - ADANA DEMIRSPOR
11:00 GMTFOOTBALL : TURKISH SUPER LEAGUEISTANBUL BB - ANTALYASPOR
11:15 GMTFOOTBALL : PORTUGUESE LIGA VITALISPORTIMONENSE - VISEU
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGASIMULCAST
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGANUERNBERG - SANDHAUSEN
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGAMUNICH 1860 - DYNAMO DRESDEN
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : UKRAINIAN PREMIER LEAGUEVORSKLA - DYNAMO KIEV
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : UKRAINIAN PREMIER LEAGUECHERNOMORETS - VOLYN
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUEZELJEZNICAR - CELIK ZENICA
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : AFF CHAMPIONSHIPINDONESIA - VIETNAM
12:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISIONGRANADA - SEVILLA
12:15 GMTFOOTBALL : SCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUEMOTHERWELL - CELTIC
12:30 GMTFOOTBALL : UNDER 18 PREMIER LEAGUELIVERPOOL U-18 - MIDDLESBROUGH U-18
12:30 GMTFOOTBALL : RUSSIAN LFLDYNAMO NORTH - TERMINATOR
12:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEMANCHESTER CITY - CHELSEA
12:45 GMTFOOTBALL : UAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEAL SHABAB - AL JAZIRA
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GREEK SUPER LEAGUEPLATANIAS - PANIONIOS
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BULGARIAN A PFGDUNAV - LOKOMOTIV GORNA
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 3 BUNDESLIGAAALEN - MAINZ II
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 3 BUNDESLIGAHALLESCHER FC - WERDER II
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 3 BUNDESLIGAHANSA ROSTOCK - KIEL
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 3 BUNDESLIGAFORTUNA KOLN - OSNABRUECK
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN 3 BUNDESLIGAZWICKAU - PADERBORN
13:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SLOVENIAN PRVALIGACELJE - GORICA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : INDIAN SUPER LEAGUEMUMBAI CITY - DELHI DYNAMOS
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : TURKISH FIRST LEAGUEMANISASPOR - GAZIANTEP BB
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROPISTOIESE - RENATE
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROJUVE STABIA - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROFONDI - ANDRIA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROCASERTANA - AKRAGAS
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROMELFI - MESSINA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROSIRACUSA - CATANZARO
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROVIBONESE - PAGANESE
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROMONOPOLI - TARANTO
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROCARRARESE - OLBIA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROPARMA - BASSANO
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : CROATIAN PRVA HNLDINAMO ZAGREB - RIJEKA
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ISRAELI LIGAT HA'ALHAPOEL K-S - HAPOEL HAIFA
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SERBIAN SUPERLIGAVOZDOVAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN SERIE BSIMULCAST
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : CZECH GAMBRINUS LIGASPARTA PRAHA - TEPLICE
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : CZECH GAMBRINUS LIGABRNO - KARVINA
14:00 GMTFOOTBALL : CZECH GAMBRINUS LIGAVYSOCINA - SLOVAN LIBEREC
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : HUNGARIAN NB IMEZOKOVESD - FERENCVAROS
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGASIMULCAST
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGADORTMUND - MOENCHENGLADBACH
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGALEVERKUSEN - FREIBURG
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAWOLFSBURG - HERTHA BERLIN
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAWERDER - INGOLSTADT
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAHOFFENHEIM - COLOGNE
14:30 GMTFOOTBALL : POLISH EKSTRAKLASAPIAST GLIWICE - KORONA
14:40 GMTFOOTBALL : QATAR STARS LEAGUEAL GHARAFA - AL RAYYAN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH FA CUPCHARLTON ATHLETIC - MILTON KEYNES DONS
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISION BAMOREBIETA - BARAKALDO
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH FA CUPSUTTON UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : UKRAINIAN PREMIER LEAGUEZORIA - DNIPRO
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIPFALKIRK - ST. MIRREN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : DANISH SUPERLIGAHORSENS - VIBORG
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : NORTHERN IRISH PREMIERSHIPBALLYMENA UTD - PORTADOWN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : NORTHERN IRISH PREMIERSHIPCRUSADERS - GLENTORAN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : NORTHERN IRISH PREMIERSHIPLINFIELD - CARRICK RANGERS
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : MOROCCAN BOTOLAWAC CASABLANCA - ITTIHAD TANGER
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUERANGERS - ABERDEEN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPNORWICH - BRENTFORD
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGARAPID WIEN - SANKT POELTEN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SLOVENIAN PRVALIGAKOPER - ALUMINIJ
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUECRYSTAL PALACE - SOUTHAMPTON
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESTOKE CITY - BURNLEY
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUESUNDERLAND - LEICESTER CITY
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUETOTTENHAM - SWANSEA
15:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST BROMWICH - WATFORD
15:15 GMTFOOTBALL : GREEK SUPER LEAGUEVERIA - PANAITOLIKOS
15:15 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISIONBARCELONA - REAL MADRID
15:30 GMTFOOTBALL : BULGARIAN A PFGLEVSKI - SLAVIA SOFIA
15:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROCREMONESE - PRATO
15:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PRONUOVA COSENZA - CATANIA
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1MONTPELLIER - PSG
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUEFC ROSTOV - ZENIT
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ISRAELI LIGAT HA'ALMACCABI P-T - HAPOEL K-S
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : UAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEAL AHLI - AL WAHDA
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : UAE FOOTBALL LEAGUEEMIRATES - AL SHARJAH
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : TURKISH SUPER LEAGUEFENERBAHCE - BESIKTAS
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BELGIAN TWEEDE KLASSEUNION - CERCLE BRUGES
16:00 GMTFOOTBALL : PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGARIO AVE - TONDELA
16:15 GMTFOOTBALL : CROATIAN PRVA HNLCIBALIA - LOKOMOTIVA
16:15 GMTFOOTBALL : ISRAELI LIGAT HA'ALMACCABI T-A - HAPOEL ASHKELON
16:45 GMTFOOTBALL : SWISS SUPER LEAGUELUZERN - VADUZ
17:00 GMTFOOTBALL : HUNGARIAN NB IDEBRECEN - VIDEOTON
17:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BELGIAN JUPILER LEAGUEBRUGES - OSTEND
17:00 GMTFOOTBALL : MOROCCAN BOTOLABERKANE - KASBA TADLA
17:00 GMTFOOTBALL : POLISH EKSTRAKLASASLASK - POGON SZCZECIN
17:15 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISIONUCAM MURCIA - LUGO
17:15 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISIONMIRANDES - ELCHE
17:15 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISIONNUMANCIA - ALMERIA
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GREEK SUPER LEAGUEKERKYRA - AEK
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEGO AHEAD EAGLES - HEERENVEEN
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : DANISH SUPERLIGAKOBENHAVN - RANDERS
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS UNITED - ASTON VILLA
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGALEIPZIG - SCHALKE 04
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGASALZBURG - ALTACH
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGAADMIRA - AUSTRIA
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGARIED - MATTERSBURG
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGASIMULCAST
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISIONLEGANES - VILLARREAL
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROREGGINA - FOGGIA
17:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEWEST HAM - ARSENAL
18:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUEZURICH - WIL
18:15 GMTFOOTBALL : PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGASPORTING - SETUBAL
18:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ISRAELI LIGAT HA'ALHAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA - ASHDOD
18:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ROMANIAN LIGA 1VIITORUL - CS U CRAIOVA
18:30 GMTFOOTBALL : CHILEAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCOBRESAL - PALESTINO
18:30 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISION BREAL MADRID II - NAVALCARNERO
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : CZECH GAMBRINUS LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 - VIKTORIA PLZEN
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1BORDEAUX - LILLE
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1ANGERS - LORIENT
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1MONACO - BASTIA
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1GUINGAMP - NANTES
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1METZ - LYON
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : FRENCH LIGUE 1SIMULCAST
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BELGIAN JUPILER LEAGUEZULTE-WAREGEM - WAASLAND-BEVEREN
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BELGIAN JUPILER LEAGUESINT-TRUIDEN - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SWISS SUPER LEAGUEYOUNG BOYS - BASEL
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISIONCADIZ - ZARAGOZA
19:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BELGIAN TWEEDE KLASSETUBIZE - OHL
19:15 GMTFOOTBALL : MOROCCAN BOTOLAMAGHREB TETOUAN - RCA CASABLANCA
19:15 GMTFOOTBALL : SLOVENIAN PRVALIGAMARIBOR - RUDAR VELENJE
19:30 GMTFOOTBALL : URUGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISIONRIVER PLATE - PENAROL
19:30 GMTFOOTBALL : BELGIAN JUPILER LEAGUEWESTERLO - GENT
19:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROTUTTOCUOIO - LIVORNO
19:30 GMTFOOTBALL : POLISH EKSTRAKLASAWISLA - LECHIA GDANSK
19:30 GMTFOOTBALL : BOLIVIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONNACIONAL POTOSI - BOLIVAR
19:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN LEGA PROLECCE - MATERA
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : ITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS - ATALANTA
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO MADRID - ESPANYOL
20:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA BBROWN - ALL BOYS
20:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONHURACAN - COLON SANTA FE
20:30 GMTFOOTBALL : PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGAPORTO - BRAGA
20:45 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO RAFAELA - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
21:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA BDOUGLAS HAIG - CENTRAL CORDOBA SE
21:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONNEWELL'S OLD BOYS - BANFIELD
21:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONTIGRE - ALDOSIVI
21:00 GMTFOOTBALL : PARAGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISIONDEPORTIVO CAPIATA - SPORTIVO LUQUENO
22:00 GMTFOOTBALL : NCAAVIRGINIA TECH - WAKE FORREST
22:30 GMTFOOTBALL : COLOMBIAN LEAGUESANTA FE - INDEPENDIENTE M
23:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONGODOY CRUZ - ATLETICO TUCUMAN
23:00 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONOLIMPO - SAN LORENZO
23:10 GMTFOOTBALL : PARAGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISIONNACIONAL ASUNCION - RUBIO NU
23:30 GMTFOOTBALL : ARGENTINIAN PRIMERA BATLETICO PARANA - FERRO CARRIL
00:00 GMTFOOTBALL : NCAASTANFORD - LOUISVILLE
00:00 GMTFOOTBALL : BOLIVIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONJORGE WILSTERMANN - UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
00:30 GMTFOOTBALL : COLOMBIAN LEAGUEATLETICO NACIONAL - MILLONARIOS
01:00 GMTFOOTBALL : MEXICAN PRIMERA DIVISIONTIGRES - LEON
03:00 GMTFOOTBALL : MEXICAN LIGA DE ASCENSODORADOS - ATLANTE
STATION 4 >> ICE HOCKEY
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLADMIRAL - CSKA MOSCOW
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLADMIRAL - CSKA MOSCOW
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLADMIRAL - CSKA MOSCOW
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLADMIRAL - CSKA MOSCOW
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLADMIRAL - CSKA MOSCOW
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLADMIRAL - CSKA MOSCOW
07:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLOMSKIYE YASTREBY - MAMONTY YUGRY
08:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : VHLCHELMET - IZHSTAL
09:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLDYNAMO ST PBURG - BIRYSA
09:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLBELYE MEDVEDI - TYUMENSKY LEGION
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
09:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLKUNLUN - SEVERSTAL
10:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUEALTAY BARNAUL - CHEBOKSARY
10:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLMYTISCHENSKIE ATLANTY - KRASNAYA ARMIYA
10:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLDYNAMO ST PBURG - KRYLIA SOVETOV
10:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLRUSSKIE VITYAZI - HC RIGA
10:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLSPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - TOLPAR
11:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : UKRAINIAN PHLKRYVBAS - DONBASS
11:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KAZAKH CHAMPIONSHIPIRTYSH PAVLODAR - GORNYAK RUDNY
12:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : VHLRUBIN TYUMEN - MOLOT-PRIKAMYE
12:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : VHLZAURALIE - SPUTNIK
12:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : VHLYUZHNY URAL - TOROS
12:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : MHLSARMATY - STALNYE LISY
13:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLLADA TL - TORPEDO NN
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGALUKKO - SPORT VAASAN
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLNEFTEKHIMIK - SOCHI
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLAQ BARS - SPARTAK M
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : BELARUSIAN EXTRALEAGUEGOMEL - YUNOST MINSK
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : BELARUSIAN EXTRALEAGUEDINAMO-MOLODECHNO - SHAKHTYOR SL
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : BELARUSIAN EXTRALEAGUEVITEBSK - HC LIDA
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : BELARUSIAN EXTRALEAGUEHK MOGILEV - HK BREST
14:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : BELARUSIAN EXTRALEAGUEMETALLURG ZHLOBIN - NEMAN GRODNO
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGAJYVASKYLA - JUKURIT
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGAKARPAT - ILVES
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGAKOOKOO - TAPPARA
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGASAIPA - ASSAT
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGAPELICANS - HIFK
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : SHLSKELLEFTEA - KARLSKRONA
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : SHLFARJESTAD - DJURGARDENS
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : SHLBRYNAS - VAXJO LAKERS
15:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : LATVIAN HOCKEY HIGHER LEAGUELIEPAJA - MOGO
16:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : CZECH REPUBLIC. 1. LIGABENATKY NAD JIZEROU - GORACKA SLAVIA TRSHEBICH
16:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : CZECH REPUBLIC. 1. LIGAZUBR PREROV - FRYDEK-MISTEK
16:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : CZECH REPUBLIC. 1. LIGALITOMERICE - SLOVAN USTI-NAD-LABEM
16:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : KHLSLOVAN BRATISLAVA - AVANGARD
16:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : FINNISH SM-LIIGAKALPA - TPS
17:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : SHLLULEA - FROLUNDA
17:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : SHLOEREBRO - HV71
18:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS - PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLCAROLINA HURRICANES - NEW YORK RANGERS
18:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLBOSTON BRUINS - BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLKITCHENER RANGERS - OTTAWA 67
19:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS - NASHVILLE PREDATORS
19:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLWILKES-BARRE - ST. JOHN'S ICEC.
20:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLTEXAS - MANITOBA MOOSE
22:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLHARTFORD WOLF PACK - TORONTO MARLIES
23:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLMILWAUKEE - CLEVELAND MONSTERS
23:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLKALAMAZOO WINGS - MANCHESTER MONARCHS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLALBANY - UTICA COMETS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLROCHESTER - SYRACUSE CRUNCH
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLLEHIGH VALLEY PHANTOMS - HERSHEY BEARS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLBINGHAMTON SENATORS - BRIDGEPORT
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLORLANDO SOLAR BEARS - FLORIDA EVERBLADES
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLSOUTH CAROLINA STINGRAYS - GREENVILLE SWAMP
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLCOLORADO EAGLES - ADIRONDACK THUNDER
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLBARRIE COLTS - SUDBURY WOLVES
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLKINGSTON FRONTENACSKINGSTON FRONTENACS - HAMILTON BULLDOGS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLWINDSOR SPITFIRES - FLINT FIREBIRDS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NCAAUNION NY - QUINNIPIAC
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLDETROIT RED WINGS - PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLWASHINGTON CAPITALS - TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLFLORIDA PANTHERS - OTTAWA SENATORS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLWINNIPEG JETS - SAINT-LOUIS
00:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS - VANCOUVER CANUCKS
00:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLPROVIDENCE - SPRINGFIELD
00:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLUTAH GRIZZLIES - WHEELING NAILERS
00:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLNIAGARA ICEDOGS - SAGINAW SPIRIT
00:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLGUELPH STORM - PETERBOROUGH PETES
00:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : SPHLHUNTSVILLE HAVOC - ROANOKE
00:15 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLREADING ROYALS - NORFOLK ADMIRALS
00:15 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLQUAD CITY MALLARDS - TOLEDO WALLEYE
00:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : OHLERIE OTTERS - OWEN SOUND ATTACK
00:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : NCAABOSTON COLLEGE - NORTH DAKOTA
00:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : SPHLMACON MAYHEM - FAYETTEVILLE FIREANTZ
00:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : SPHLPEORIA RIVERMEN - COLUMBUS COTTONMOUTHS
00:35 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLMISSOURI MAVERICKS - CINCINNATI CYCLONES
01:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLSAN JOSE BARRACUDA - SAN ANTONIO RAMPAGE
01:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLGRAND RAPIDS GR. - ROCKFORD
01:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLPRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS - REGINA PATS
01:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLCALGARY HITMEN - MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
01:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS - ARIZONA COYOTES
01:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLTULSA OILERS - ALLEN AMERICANS
01:15 GMTICE HOCKEY : SPHLKNOXVILLE ICE BEARS - EVANSVILLE ICEMEN
01:30 GMTICE HOCKEY : SPHLPENSACOLA ICE FLYERS - MISSISSIPPI RIVERKINGS
02:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLLETHBRIDGE HURRICANES - RED DEER REBELS
02:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLDALLAS STARS - COLORADO AVALANCHE
02:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLWICHITA THUNDER - RAPID CITY RUSH
02:10 GMTICE HOCKEY : ECHLALASKA ACES - IDAHO STEELHEADS
03:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : NHLANAHEIM DUCKS - EDMONTON OILERS
03:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLIOWA WILD - CHICAGO WOLVES
03:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLVICTORIA ROYALS - PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
03:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLKOOTENAY ICE - PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS
03:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLVANCOUVER GIANTS - KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
03:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLSPOKANE CHIEFS - TRI-CITY AMERICANS
03:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLMEDICINE HAT TIGERS - SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
03:05 GMTICE HOCKEY : WHLBRANDON WHEAT KINGS - KELOWNA ROCKETS
04:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLCHARLOTTE CHECKERS - ONTARIO REIGN
04:00 GMTICE HOCKEY : AHLTUCSON - BAKERSFIELD CONDORS
STATION 4 >> BASKETBALL
08:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NBLADELAIDE - PERTH
08:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NBLADELAIDE - PERTH
09:10 GMTBASKETBALL : RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUESPARTAK PRIMORYE - MBA MOSCOW
09:15 GMTBASKETBALL : PHILIPPINE CUPSAN MIGUEL - ALASKA ACES
09:15 GMTBASKETBALL : PHILIPPINE CUPSAN MIGUEL - ALASKA ACES
10:00 GMTBASKETBALL : ASEAN LEAGUESAIGON HEAT - SINGAPORE SLINGERS
12:00 GMTBASKETBALL : WOMEN. CZECH ZBLBK NYMBURK - STRAKONICE
12:00 GMTBASKETBALL : TURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUEBALIKESIR - BESIKTAS
12:00 GMTBASKETBALL : EEWBLASTANA - GDYNIA
13:00 GMTBASKETBALL : VTB UNITED LEAGUEKHIMKI - AVTODOR
14:00 GMTBASKETBALL : TURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUEKARSIYAKA - YESILGIRESUN
14:00 GMTBASKETBALL : TURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUEBUYUKCEKMECE - TED ANKARA
14:15 GMTBASKETBALL : EEWBLDYNAMO MOSCOW - VEGA1/LIEPAJA
15:00 GMTBASKETBALL : UKRAINIAN SUPER LEAGUEBIPA ODESSA - KHIMIK
15:00 GMTBASKETBALL : WOMEN. CZECH ZBLSOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE - KARA TRUTNOV
15:00 GMTBASKETBALL : LIETUVOS KREPSINIO LYGAPIENO ZVAIGZDES - NEVEZIS
15:00 GMTBASKETBALL : GREEK A1 ETHNIKIAEK - KOROIVOS
16:00 GMTBASKETBALL : CZECH NBLPARDUBICE - KOLIN
16:00 GMTBASKETBALL : CZECH NBLNYMBURK - USK PRAHA
16:00 GMTBASKETBALL : WOMEN. CZECH ZBLIMOS BRNO - VALOSKUN BRNO
16:00 GMTBASKETBALL : BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUEBOSNA ROYAL - SIROKI
16:00 GMTBASKETBALL : BULGARIAN NBLRILSKI SPORTIST - AKADEMIK SOFIA
16:00 GMTBASKETBALL : ADRIATIC LEAGUEIGOKEA - MORNAR
16:30 GMTBASKETBALL : CZECH NBLNH OSTRAVA - TURI SVITAVY
16:30 GMTBASKETBALL : EEWBLISTANBUL UNIVERSITY - HORIZONT MINSK
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : CZECH NBLJINDRICHUV HRADEC - DECIN
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAOBERLIN - YOUNGSTOWN STATE
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAWAKE FORREST - RICHMOND
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAGOETTINGEN - VECHTA
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LIGA FEMENINAAVENIDA - ARASKI
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAGEORGIA TECH - TENNESSEE
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAUMKC - SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAABETHUNE-COOKMAN - CLEVELAND STATE
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LIGA FEMENINAZAMARAT - FERROL
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SLOVAK EXTRALIGAPRIEVIDZA - KOMARNO
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SLOVAK EXTRALIGAKOSICE - SVIT
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SLOVAK EXTRALIGAHANDLOVA - KARLOVKA BRATISLAVA
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SLOVAK EXTRALIGAINTER BRATISLAVA - SPISSKA NOVA VES
17:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SLOVAK EXTRALIGALEVICE - NITRA
17:15 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LEB OROPRAT JOVENTUT - MELILLA
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAUCLA - KENTUCKY
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LIGA FEMENINABIZKAIA - DONOSTIA
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROBELCHINGEN - LEVERKUSEN
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LEB OROREAL OVIEDO - BASQUET CORUNA
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH ACB LEAGUEVALENCIA - BILBAO
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : FRENCH LNBASVEL - LIMOGES
17:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROBELCHINGEN - GIANTS NORDLINGEN
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUEMLADOST - KAKANJ
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUEGRADANSKI - BOSNJAK
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROAHANAU - PADERBORN
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAOKLAHOMA CITY - WISCONSIN
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LIGA FEMENINAGRAN CANARIA 2014 - EXTREMADURA
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN WOMEN BUNDESLIGABAD AIBLING - WOHNBAU ANGELS
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAADARTMOUTH - BOSTON COLLEGE
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAFLORIDA - STETSON
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROBRHONDORF - SKYLINERS JUNIORS
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN WOMEN BUNDESLIGAMARBURG - HALLE
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAMEMPHIS - OLE MISS
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAST JOSEPH - VILLANOVA
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : ROMANIAN DIVIZIA A1STEAUA - CRAIOVA
18:00 GMTBASKETBALL : ADRIATIC LEAGUEKRKA - PARTIZAN
18:15 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LEB OROBREOGAN - MARINE
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROAKIRCHHEIM - TRIER
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROAHAMBURG - DRESDEN
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH LIGA FEMENINACREF - MANN FILTER
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROAEHINGEN - BAUNACH
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN PROAWOHNBAU - CHEMNITZ
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUELEOTAR - SLOBODA
18:30 GMTBASKETBALL : BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUESPARS - STUDENT
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : SPANISH ACB LEAGUEOBRADOIRO - JUVENTUD
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAMOREHEAD STATE - PURDUE
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAUL-LAFAYETTE - MCNEESE STATE
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAANJIT - UMASS
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAIUPUI - BALL STATE
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAWEST VIRGINIA - VIRGINIA
19:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAABOISE STATE - EVANSVILLE
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAWURZBURG - ALBA BERLIN
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGABAYERN - BAYREUTH
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL : ITALIAN LEGA BASKETVARESE - CANTU
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAOLDENBURG - BONN
20:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAASOUTH CAROLINA UPSTATE - CITADEL
20:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAILLINOIS - VCU
20:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAACHICAGO STATE - WESTERN ILLINOIS
20:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAASOUTHERN UTAH - OAKLAND
20:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAWESTERN KENTUCKY - MISSOURI
20:00 GMTBASKETBALL : ADRIATIC LEAGUECEDEVITA - OLIMPIJA
20:05 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAFRESNO STATE - DRAKE
20:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAWESTERN CAROLINA - APPALACHIAN STATE
20:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAXAVIER - BAYLOR
20:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAASTANFORD - KANSAS
20:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAABRYANT UNIVERSITY - OHIO
21:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAANORTH FLORIDA - SYRACUSE
21:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAACENTRAL ARKANSAS - BUTLER
21:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAASAN DIEGO STATE - LOYOLA CHICAGO
21:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAALCORN STATE - CALIFORNIA
21:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAPENN STATE - TEMPLE
21:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAASIAM NAVY - FURMAN
21:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAARKANSAS - CENTRAL MICHIGAN
21:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAABOSTON UNIVERSITY - NORTH CAROLINA STATE
22:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAWICHITA STATE - COLORADO STATE
22:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAATEXAS SOUTHERN - SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
22:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAPRAIRIE VIEW - HOUSTON
22:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAATENNESSEE STATE - LIPSCOMB
22:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAANORTH CAROLINA - EAST CAROLINA
22:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NBABROOKLYN NETS NETS - MILWAUKEE BUCKS
22:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAMAINE - DUKE
22:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAGONZAGA - ARIZONA
22:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAMIAMI - WOFFORD
23:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAASAVANNAH STATE - OREGON
23:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAANORTHEASTERN - STONY BROOK
00:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAADEPAUL - NORTHWESTERN
00:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAGREEN BAY - TOLEDO
00:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAALIBERTY - UNC GREENSBORO
00:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAGARDNER-WEBB - VMI
00:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAFAIRFIELD - MONTEPASCHI
00:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NBAMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES - CHARLOTTE HORNETS
00:30 GMTBASKETBALL : ARGENTINIAN LNBLIBERTAD - REGATAS CORRIENTES
00:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NBABOSTON CELTICS - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
00:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NBAATLANTA HAWKS - TORONTO RAPTORS
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAANEVADA - BRADLEY
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAUNLV - ARIZONA STATE
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAABYU - USC
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAANEW MEXICO - ILLINOIS STATE
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAAKRON - CREIGHTON
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAAUSTIN PEAY - ARKANSAS
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAVANDERBILT - MINNESOTA
01:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NBAL.A. LAKERS - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
01:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAAUBURN - ALABAMA-BIRMINGHAM
01:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NBACHICAGO BULLS - DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAALONG BEACH STATE - NEW MEXICO STATE
02:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NCAAOKLAHOMA STATE - MARYLAND
02:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NBADENVER NUGGETS - UTAH JAZZ
03:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NBAMIAMI HEAT - PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS
03:30 GMTBASKETBALL : NBAPHOENIX SUNS - GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
04:00 GMTBASKETBALL : NBLMELBOURNE - NZ BREAKERS
STATION 4 >> TENNIS
03:00 GMTTENNIS : GRAND SLAM TOURNAMENTAUSTRALIAN OPEN, WILD CARD
05:00 GMTTENNIS : TENNISINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
05:00 GMTTENNIS : TENNISINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
05:00 GMTTENNIS : TENNISINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
05:00 GMTTENNIS : TENNISINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
08:00 GMTTENNIS : ITF TOURITF TOUR, ALMERIA
MEN
08:00 GMTTENNIS : ITF TOURITF TOUR, ALMERIA
MEN
08:00 GMTTENNIS : ITF TOURITF TOUR, ALMERIA
MEN
11:00 GMTTENNIS : ITF TOURITF TOUR, QATAR
12:30 GMTTENNIS : ITF TOURITF TOUR, CORDENONS
WOMEN
15:00 GMTTENNIS : ITF TOURITF TOUR, SANTIAGO
WOMEN
03:00 GMTTENNIS : GRAND SLAM TOURNAMENTAUSTRALIAN OPEN, WILD CARD
STATION 4 >> VOLLEYBALL
12:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : RUSSIAKUZBASS KEMEROVO - GAZPROM-YUGRA
12:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : RUSSIAYUGRA-SAMOTLOR - DYNAMO LO
13:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : RUSSIANOVA - NEFTYANIK
13:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : RUSSIAZENIT KAZAN - YENISEY
13:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGAVILSBIBURG - GRIMMA
14:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : RUSSIAFAKEL - LOKOMOTIV NS
14:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : RUSSIADYNAMO KRASNODAR - URAL
15:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : FRIENDLY TOURNAMENTSLAVIA BRATISLAVA - BRATISLAVA
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : SLOVAKIA VOLLEYLIGAENTRENCIN - NITRA
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : SLOVAKIA VOLLEYLIGAENSLAVIA SVIDNIK - STARA LUBOVNA
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : CZECH LIGAUSTI NAD LABEM - KLADNO
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : CZECH LIGAPRIBRAM - LIBEREC
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : CZECH LIGAOSTRAVA - AERO ODOLENA VODA
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. CZECH LIGAFRYDEK-MISTEK - OLYMP PRAGUE
16:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. CZECH LIGASTERNBERK - PROSTEJOV
17:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : SLOVAKIA VOLLEYLIGAENMYJAVA - PRESOV
17:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : SLOVAKIA VOLLEYLIGAENPRESOV - SENICA
17:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : CZECH LIGAKARLOVARSKO - CESKE BUDEJOVICE
17:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. CZECH LIGAKRALOVO POLE BRNO - OSTRAVA VC
17:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. CZECH LIGAPREROV - BRNO VC
17:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN ITALIAN SERIE APIACENZA VC - CASALMAGGIORE
17:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGABERLIN - UNITED VOLLEYS
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : SLOVAKIA VOLLEYLIGAENZVOLEN - KEZMAROK
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : CZECH LIGABENATKY - PRAGUE
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAHERRSCHING - FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. GERMAN WOMEN BUNDESLIGASCHWERIN - VS THURINGEN
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. GERMAN WOMEN BUNDESLIGAPOTSDAM - SWE VOLLEYBALL TEAM
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. GERMAN WOMEN BUNDESLIGALB AACHEN - MUNSTER
18:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN. FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPSSAINT RAPHAEL - TERVILLE
18:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGAROTTENBURG - NETZHOPPERS
18:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : FRENCH LNVPOITIERS - NANTES
18:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGAMITTELDEUTSCHLAND - TECKLENBURGER
19:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : GERMAN BUNDESLIGALUNEBURG - BUEHL
19:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : POLISH LIGA SIATKOWKIPOLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA - MOS
19:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : FRENCH LNVSETE - TOULOUSE
19:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : ITALIAN SERIE A2BERGAMO - BRESCIA
19:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : WOMEN ITALIAN SERIE AMONZA - NOVARA
22:00 GMTVOLLEYBALL : ARGENTINIAN SERIE A1CIUDAD - RIVER PLATE
00:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : ARGENTINIAN SERIE A1GIGANTES DEL SUR - UNTREF
00:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : ARGENTINIAN SERIE A1ALIANZA JESUS MARIA - OBRAS
00:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : ARGENTINIAN SERIE A1DEPORTIVO MORON - LOMAS
00:30 GMTVOLLEYBALL : ARGENTINIAN SERIE A1PSM - UPCN
STATION 4 >> BOXING
19:00 GMTBOXING : WBOBILLY JOE SAUNDERS - ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 GMTBOXING : BOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
STATION 4 >> RACING
17:50 GMTRACING : NATIONAL EVENTFERRARI CHALLENGE
19:45 GMTRACING : NATIONAL EVENTFERRARI CHALLENGE
21:30 GMTRACING : V8 SUPERCARSV8 SUPERCARS
04:15 GMTRACING : V8 SUPERCARSV8 SUPERCARS
STATION 4 >> ATHLETICS
21:30 GMTATHLETICS : MARATHONSINGAPUR-MARATHON
STATION 4 >> FUTSAL
12:15 GMTFUTSAL : SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISIONINTER MOVISTAR - SANTIAGO
13:00 GMTFUTSAL : RUSSIA VYSHA LIGASPARTAK M - KHAZAR
14:30 GMTFUTSAL : FRIENDLY MATCHSWEDEN - NORWAY
17:00 GMTFUTSAL : SPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISIONPUERTOLLANO - VALDEPENAS
STATION 4 >> HANDBALL
10:00 GMTHANDBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPTURKEY - KOSOVO
12:00 GMTHANDBALL : WOMEN. EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPBELARUS - SWITZERLAND
13:00 GMTHANDBALL : CHAMPIONS LEAGUECHEKHOVSKIE MEDVEDI - MONTPELLIER
14:15 GMTHANDBALL : ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALAPOLI TIMISOARA - DOBRUDZHA
15:00 GMTHANDBALL : WOMEN. WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPAUSTRIA - FYR MACEDONIA
15:10 GMTHANDBALL : DANISH HANDBALL LEAGUEKOLDING - AALBORG
16:00 GMTHANDBALL : CZECH EXTRALIGAMESTO LOVOSICE - JICIN
16:00 GMTHANDBALL : NORWEGIAN POSTENLIGAENDRAMMEN HK - FALK
16:00 GMTHANDBALL : SPANISH LIGA ASOBALADEMAR - VALLADOLID
16:00 GMTHANDBALL : FRIENDLY TOURNAMENTWACKER THUN - SANKT GALLEN
16:30 GMTHANDBALL : CHAMPIONS LEAGUE